MIGE 180SERIES OF AC SERVO MOTORS

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$260.00 - $310.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 30 >30
Est. Time(days) 5 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
MIGE
Model Number:
180 SERIES
Output Power:
2700W TO 4500W
Type:
Servo Motor
Frequency:
50 TO 60Hz
Phase:
Single-phase
Certification:
CE
Protect Feature:
Drip-proof
AC Voltage:
208-230 / 240 V
Efficiency:
IE 3
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
packed in carton or plywood case
Port
China
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 30 >30
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated

Motor model180ST-M17215180ST-M19015180ST-M21520180ST-M27010
Rated power(KW)2.73.04.52.9
Rated voltage(V)220380220380220380220380
Rated current(A)10.56.5127.5169.5127.5
Rated speed(rpm)1500150020001000
Holding torque(N.m)17.21921.527
Peak torque(N.m)43475367
Voltage constant(V/1000r/min)1121679717084140138224
Torque coefficient(N.m/A)1.642.651.582.51.342.262.253.6
Rotor inertia(Kg.m²)3.4×10¯33.8×10¯34.7×10¯36.1×10¯3
Line-Line Resistance(Ω)0.71.470.41.150.240.710.481.37
Line-Line Inductance(mH)3.57.82.426.41.4543.268.6
Machanical time-constant(Ms)55.365.5765.66.796.27
Weight(kg)19.520.522.225.5
Encoder line number(PPR)2500
Insulation classClass F
Safety classIP65
The operating of Environmental conditionsTemperature: -20°c—+40°c    Humidity : Below 90%RH No dewing
Motor winding plueWinding lead wireUVWPE
Plug serial number2341
Photoelectric encoder socket(15pin)Signal lead wire5V0VA+B+Z+A-B-Z-U+V+W+U-V-W-PE
Plug serial number234567891011121314151
Absolute encoder socket(7pin)Signal lead wireE-E+SD-0VSD++5VPE
Plug serial number2345671

Other  special  requirements  please  contact  the  MIGE  Technology  to  negotiate.

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like